Dewalt DT5539-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 3.0Mm Ol:61Mm Wl:33Mm

Used Offers from £40.55

Dewalt DT5539-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 3.0Mm Ol:61Mm Wl:33Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5539-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm (Pack Of 10)

Unknown
£12.52

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm (Pack Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.01
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DT5539QZ 3 x 61mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces), DEWDT5539QZ

In stock
£14.98
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5539QZ 3 x 61mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces), DEWDT5539QZ

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 3.0Mm Ol:61Mm Wl:33Mm DEWDT5539QZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5539-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0mm x 61mm Pack of 10

1-2 days
£15.72
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt5539-Qz Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits 10 30mm Ol:61mm Wl:33mm Dewdt5539Qz

1-3 working days
£16.04
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT5539QZ 3 x 61mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces), DEWDT5539QZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Dewalt DT5539-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 3.0Mm Ol:61Mm Wl:33Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit is suitable for portable or stationary drilling of steel alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm. Particularly suited to drilling sheet or thin materials where accurate burr-free holes are required. Very effective in wood and plastic materials. The patented split pilot point design eliminates walking/slipping on contact.This DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit has the following specification: Tip Diameter: 3.0mm.Working Length: 33mm.Overall Length: 61mm.Pack Quantity: 10.PTDDEWDT5539QZ
£10.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com