DeWALT DT5541 EXTREME 3.3MM HSS-G METAL DRILL BITS x 10 (xx)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

DeWALT DT5541 EXTREME 3.3MM HSS-G METAL DRILL BITS x 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5541-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.3 x 65mm (Pack Of 10)

Unknown
£17.78

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.3 x 65mm (Pack Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 3.3mm OL:65mm WL:36mm DEWDT5541QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.83
Free Delivery

Drill Bit DT5541-QZ Extreme 2 HSS Metal Bits 3.3Mm Tip 65Mm Overall Pack Of 10

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.89
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5541QZ 3.3 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

In stock
£22.59
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5541-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 3.3mm OL:65mm WL:36mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5541QZ 3.3 x 65mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

In stock
£23.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWALT DT5541 EXTREME 3.3MM HSS-G METAL DRILL BITS x 10 (xx)

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 10 / Item Diameter: 65 mm / UPC: 5035048052112 / MPN: DT5541 / Material: Metal / eBay Product ID (ePID): 645442506 / Item Depth: 2cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Air Drill / Colour: Silver / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5035048052112 / GTIN: 5035048052112 / Length: 17 / Item Height: 3.3mm / Model: DEWALT / Width: 5cm / Item Weight: 0.04kg / Country of Origin: China
£14.49
ebay.co.uk