DEWALT DT5546QZ 4.8 x 88mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

DeWALT DT5546 EXTREME 4.8MM HSS-G METAL DRILL BITS x 10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5546QZ 4.8 x 88mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.89
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT5546-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 4.8 x 88mm (Pack Of 10)

Unknown
£24.13

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 4.8 x 88mm (Pack Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.01
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT DT5546QZ 4.8 x 88mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

In stock
£25.86
Free Delivery

Drill Bit Extreme 2 HSS Metal 10-Pack 4.8Mm Tip 46Mm Length 88Mm Overall Length

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.60
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5546-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 4.8mm OL:88mm WL:46mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5546QZ 4.8 x 88mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

In stock
£29.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT DT5546QZ 4.8 x 88mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Metal tip starts drilling on contact Innovative tapered web greatly reduces breakage Cleaner, more accurate, burr-free holes Permanent size markings located above the shank For drilling sheet or thin materials, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
£19.89
amazon.co.uk