DeWalt DT5554QZ 8.5 x 117mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.89
Free Delivery

DeWALT DT5554 extreme 8.5mm HSS-G metal drill bits x 10

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.89
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DT5554QZ 8.5 x 117mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.80
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5554-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5 x 117mm (Pack Of 10)

Unknown
£45.17

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (10) 8.5mm OL:117mm WL:72mm DEWDT5554QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.75
GBP 45.75 / Drill Bit
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt5554-Qz Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits 10 85mm Ol:117mm Wl:72mm

1-3 working days
£46.91
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 8.5 x 117mm (Pack Of 10)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.84
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5554-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits 10 85mm OL:117mm WL:72mm

£49.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt DT5554QZ 8.5 x 117mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Metal tip starts drilling on contact Innovative tapered web greatly reduces breakage Cleaner, more accurate, burr-free holes Permanent size markings located above the shank No-Slip shank eliminates slipping in the chuck, Weight: 0.745 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
£37.89
amazon.co.uk