Dewalt DT6515-QZ Multi-Material Drill Bit 3.0Mm Ol:113Mm Wl:83Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.91
Free Delivery

DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit 3mm 113mm

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT6515-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 3mm x 80mm

Unknown
£2.17

DEWALT DT6515QZ 3 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.58
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT6515-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit Wood Masonry and Metal 3mm x 80mm

2-3 days
£3.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6515QZ 3 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£4.72
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt6515-Qz Multi-Material Drill Bit 3.0mm Ol:113mm Wl:83mm Dewdt6515Qz

1-3 working days
£5.08
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DT6515QZ 3 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£5.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DEWALT DT6515QZ 3 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit (Pack of 2)
£5.16
2.58 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT6515-QZ Multi-Material Drill Bit 3.0Mm Ol:113Mm Wl:83Mm

Cheapest offer

These DEWALT multi-material drill bits can be used in wood masonry and metal and are ideal when drilling near to corners and edges. The drill bits have a fully supported carbide head which gives faster drilling and a non slip shank which ensures maximum retention in chuck. They can be used in rotary or percussion drilling modes.The DEWALT DEWDT6515QZ multi-material drill bit has the following dimensions:Size: 3 x 113mm.PTDDEWDT6515QZ
£1.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com