Dewalt DT6519-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 6.0Mm Ol:123Mm Wl:93Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.69
Free Delivery

DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit 6mm 123mm

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Multi Material Drill Bit

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT6519-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 6mm x 123mm

Unknown
£3.07

Dewalt DT6519QZ 6 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£5.93
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6519QZ 6 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6519QZ 6 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock
£6.22
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6519QZ 6 mm Multi-Material Drill Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.04
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt DT6519-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit Wood Masonry and Metal 6mm x 123mm

1-2 days
£7.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Dewalt DT6519-QZ Multi Material Drill Bit 6.0Mm Ol:123Mm Wl:93Mm

Cheapest offer

These DEWALT multi-material drill bits can be used in wood masonry and metal and are ideal when drilling near to corners and edges. The drill bits have a fully supported carbide head which gives faster drilling and a non slip shank which ensures maximum retention in chuck. They can be used in rotary or percussion drilling modes.The DEWALT DEWDT6519QZ multi material drill bit has the following dimensions:Size: 6mm x 123mm.PTDDEWDT6519QZ
£2.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com