Dewalt DT6558-QZ Masonry Drill Bit 8.0Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:82Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6558-QZ Masonry Drill Bit 8.0mm OL:150mm WL:82mm

Unknown
£2.70

DeWalt DT6558 Masonry Drill Bit 8mm x 150mm

In stock
£5.33
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6558 Masonry Drill Bit 8mm x 150mm

In stock
£5.62
Delivery from £2.59

DeWalt DT6558 Masonry Drill Bit 8mm x 150mm

In stock
£5.72
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6558 Masonry Drill Bit 8mm x 150mm

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6558 Masonry Drill Bit 8mm x 150mm

In stock
£6.78
Free Delivery

DEWALT DEWDT6558QZ Masonry Drill Bit 8.0mm OL:150mm WL:82mm

1-2 days
£6.87
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6558 Masonry Drill Bit 8mm x 150mm

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Dewalt DT6558-QZ Masonry Drill Bit 8.0Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:82Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Rotary/Percussion Masonry Drill Bits have 130° Douglas Form carbide tips. They are ideal for drilling anchor plastic fixing or pipework clearance holes. Suitable for drilling masonry brick/blockwork and stone.DEWALT Masonry Drillbit 8.0 x 150mmPTDDEWDT6558QZ
£1.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com