DEWALT DT6677-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.13

DeWalt DT6677QZ 6 x 200mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6677QZ 6 x 200mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt6677-Xj Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 200mm Dewdt6677Xj

1-3 working days
£8.59
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT6677QZ 6 x 200mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6677QZ 6 x 200mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£9.02
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT6677-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75mm - DEWALT DT6677-XJ, The DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bits offer excellent quality for all types of masonry work. They last up to 2 times longer and deliver up to 50% more holes per charge on a cordless drill than a standard masonry bit. Optimum carbide grade maximises durability. A unique tip design provides an efficient drilling action and reduced walking for greater accuracy. Optimised milled flute offers fast drilling and the special copper brazing withstands high temperatures. Applications: Typically used for drilling anchors, plastic plugs, fixings or pipework clearance holes. Suitable for masonry, brick, stone, tiles and light concrete.This DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 6mmOverall Length: 200mmWorking Length: 150mm DEWALT DT6677-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6 x 200mm
£4.13
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)