DEWALT DT6691-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.10

DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 X 200Mm DEWDT6691XJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.07
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt6691-Xj Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 X 200mm Dewdt6691Xj

1-3 working days
£12.22
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT6691-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm DEWDT6691XJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.96
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6691-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT - Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

£14.17
GBP 14.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm DEWDT6691XJ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT6691-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm

Cheapest offer

Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75mm - DEWALT DT6691-XJ, The DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bits offer excellent quality for all types of masonry work. They last up to 2 times longer and deliver up to 50% more holes per charge on a cordless drill than a standard masonry bit. Optimum carbide grade maximises durability. A unique tip design provides an efficient drilling action and reduced walking for greater accuracy. Optimised milled flute offers fast drilling and the special copper brazing withstands high temperatures. Applications: Typically used for drilling anchors, plastic plugs, fixings or pipework clearance holes. Suitable for masonry, brick, stone, tiles and light concrete.This DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 14mmOverall Length: 200mmWorking Length: 150mm DEWALT DT6691-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 200mm
£9.10
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Length 2000 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional durability for heavy-duty tasks.
• Effortless bit changes with organized storage.
• Attractive design enhances visibility and performance.