Dewalt Dt6803 Sds+ Spade Chisel 40Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.72
Free Delivery

DeWalt SDS Plus Flat Chisel 40mm 250mm

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt SDS Plus Flat Chisel

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DEWALT Chisel Spade DT6803-QZ

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

DEWALT DEWALT Chisel Spade DT6803-QZ

In stock
£15.59
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6803-QZ Sds Plus Steel Spade Chisel 40 X 200Mm

3-5 working days
£18.08
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6803-QZ 40mm x 250mm SDS+ Flat Chisel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery

DeWalt SDS Plus Steel Spde 250MM Longx40MM Wide, DT6803-QZ

In stock
£21.12
Free Delivery

DeWalt SDS Plus Steel Spde 250MM Longx40MM Wide, DT6803-QZ

In stock
£21.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dewalt 6 Piece Sds+ Flat Chisels + Point + Drill Bit Set Sds Plus Xms22Sds6Pc
£16.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Dt6803 Sds+ Spade Chisel 40Mm

Cheapest offer

For fast material removal choose The Dewalt DT6803 SDS-Plus Spade Chisel The Dewalt DT6803 has been designed for the light chipping and chiselling of a variety of masonry products including tile grout and mortar for fast material removal. This chisel has been manufactured using specially toughened steel to ensure quality and long life Features: Heat-treated For use with rotary hammers Toughened steel for long life Specification: Type: Spade Width: 40mm Material: Steel Length: 250mm PTDTSADIRDEWDT6803QZ
£13.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com