DEWALT DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set (5 Piece)

Used Offers from

DEWALT DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set (5 Piece)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.82
Delivery from £9.95

DEWALT DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set (5 Piece)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.19
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set (5 Piece)

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt 5 Piece Masonry Drill Set

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt 5 Piece Masonry Drill Set

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT6952-QZ Masonry Drill Set. 5 Piece

3-5 working days
£8.71
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt6952 4Pc Brick & Masonary Drill Bit Set 4, 5, 6, 8 10mm + Case

1-3 working days
£9.69
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT DT6952 Masonry Drill Bit Set 4 - 10mm 5pc

Unknown
£9.92

DEWALT DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set (5 Piece)

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dewalt DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set (5 Piece) & DT6675QZ 6 x 100 mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit
£10.38
1.73 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set 5 Piece
£14.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DEWD024K DWD024KS 230 Volt Percussion Drill 13 mm with Kitbox, 701 W, Yellow/Black & DT6952-QZ Masonry Drill bit-Set (5 Piece)
£95.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEWALT DT6952,QZ Masonry drill bit,Set (5 Piece)
£29.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT6952QZ Masonry drill bitSet 5 Piece
£32.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT6952-QZ Masonry drill bit-Set (5 Piece)

Cheapest offer

Typically used for drilling anchor, plastic plug, fixing or pipework clearance holes Rotary/percussion masonry drill bit 130° douglas form Carbide tip Suitable for masonry, brick/blockwork, stone Model number: DT6952-QZ, Weight: 0.26 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£6.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk