DEWALT EXTREME 18ga Hex Impact Shear Attachment, 360° Rotating Head, DT70620-QZ

DEWALT DT70620-QZ 18GA Impact Drill Driver Shear Attachment

DEWALT EXTREME 18ga Hex Impact Shear Attachment, 360° Rotating Head, DT70620-QZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.97
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70620-QZ 18GA Impact Drill Driver Shear Attachment Only

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.97
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70620-QZ 18GA Impact Drill Driver Shear Attachment Only

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.98
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70620-QZ 18GA Impact Drill Driver Shear Attachment Only

£49.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt70620 18V Xr Impact Driver 18 Gauge Metal Wire Shear Snips Attachment

1-3 working days
£50.50
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT EXTREME 18ga Hex Impact Shear Attachment, 360° Rotating Head, DT70620-QZ

In stock
£54.80
Free Delivery

DEWALT EXTREME 18ga Hex Impact Shear Attachment, 360° Rotating Head, DT70620-QZ

In stock
£54.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT EXTREME 18ga Hex Impact Shear Attachment, 360° Rotating Head, DT70620-QZ

£66.70
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70620 Metal Cutting Shear Attachment for Impact Drivers

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
DEWALT EXTREME 18ga Hex Impact Shear Attachment, 360° Rotating Head, DT70620-QZ

Cheapest offer

POWERFUL METAL CUTTING: Easily cuts metal up to 1.3 mm thick, helping professionals complete sheet metal tasks quickly and efficiently on site. FASTER CUTTING PERFORMANCE: Delivers quicker cutting through straight and curved sections compared with conventional hand-held sheet metal shears. GREATER CONTROL IN USE: The 360° rotating head improves flexibility and helps provide better handling when cutting from different positions. BUILT FOR DEMANDING JOBS: The impact-resistant design helps deliver the durability needed for tough site conditions and repetitive use. VERSATILE SHEET METAL APPLICATION: Designed to support fast, controlled cutting across a wide range of sheet metal tasks. INCLUDE: EXTREME 18ga HEX Impact Shear Attachment, Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£49.97
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.