DEWALT Extra Small Tough Case 25mm Socket & Screwdriving Set (24 pc.), DT71516-QZ

Dewalt DT71516 24 Piece Socket Ratchet Wrench Screwdriver Bit Set PZ2 PH2 TORX

DEWALT Extra Small Tough Case 25mm Socket & Screwdriving Set (24 pc.), DT71516-QZ

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT71516 24 Piece Socket Ratchet Wrench Screwdriver Bit Set PZ2 PH2 TORX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT71516-QZ 24 Piece Socket and Screwdriving Set

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT71516-QZ 24 Piece Socket and Screwdriving Set

£24.98
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT71516-QZ 24 Pieces Socket & Screwdriving Bit Set In Case

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT71516 24 Piece Socket Ratchet Wrench Screwdriver Bit Set PZ2 PH2 TORX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Dt71516 Socket & Screwdriving Set 24 Piece DEWDT71516QZ. Original sealead

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.20
Delivery from £2.96

DEWALT Extra Small Tough Case 25mm Socket & Screwdriving Set (24 pc.), DT71516-QZ

In stock
£26.35
Free Delivery

DEWALT Extra Small Tough Case 25mm Socket & Screwdriving Set (24 pc.), DT71516-QZ

In stock
£26.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
DEWALT Extra Small Tough Case 25mm Socket & Screwdriving Set (24 pc.), DT71516-QZ

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE: A comprehensive selection of sockets, ratchets, and screwdriver bits designed for a wide range of fastening and repair applications in various settings. DURABLILTY AND RESISTANCE: Manufactured from high-performance alloy steel, each component is designed for long-lasting use. Screwdriver bits feature a zinc phosphate finish for enhanced corrosion resistance, sockets are coated with a chrome finish to prevent wear, and the bit ratchet is plated to ensure maximum longevity. COLOUR CODED SCREWDRIVER BITS: Each bit is colour-coded for quick and easy identification, allowing the correct bit type to be selected at a glance to speed up the workflow. BIT HOLDER: Equipped with a durable bit holder that enhances fastener stability and control, minimising the risk of slipping and improving precision during use. SMALL, COMPACT CASE: Packaged in a small, reusable case that fits easily in pockets or tool bags, offering convenient portability for on-the-go tasks. CLEAR LID: Transparent lid allows for rapid viewing and selection of bits without opening the case, streamlining workflow. BELT CLIP: Sturdy belt clip provides easy accessibility, keeping the kit within reach during work activities. INCLUDES: Features 6 popular socket sizes (6mm 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 13mm) and 17 25mm screwdriving bits( PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, PH1, PH2, PH3, T10, T15, T20, T25, T30, T40, Hex 4, Hex 5, Hex 6) along with an adapter, a magnetic bit tip holder and a durable ratchet for efficient tightening and loosening. BUILT FOR DEMANDING PROFESSIONALS: For 100 years, DEWALT has been the brand of choice for demanding professionals who require tools that are innovative, tough, and built to last. With a legacy of excellence and a future of continued innovation, DEWALT tools are engineered to deliver superior performance and durability, ensuring you can tackle the most challenging tasks with confidence and precision., Weight: 0.536 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£22.49
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DT71516-QZ 24 Piece Socket and Screwdriving Set - BIG
£32.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Power Tools Dt71516 Socket & Screwdriving Set, 24 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£62.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DeWALT DT71516M-QZ Counter Display Screwdriver Set 12 x DT71516M, Black/Yellow
£128.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery