DeWalt DT9518QZ 6 x 460mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT9518-QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 6 x 460mm

Unknown
£18.74

DEWALT Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 6 x 460mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DT9518QZ 6 x 460mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£21.45
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT9518QZ 6 x 460mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

Dewalt Sds Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 6 X 460mm

1-3 working days
£23.45
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT Sds-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 6 X 460Mm DEWDT9518QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.69
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9518-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 6 x 460mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt DT9518QZ 6 x 460mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

Longer life, faster drilling and greater durability Superior carbide grade Optimised flute design allows efficient debris removal Hardened body for extra strength and reduced breakage New tip design ensures better bit penetration, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
£14.99
amazon.co.uk