DeWalt DT9532QZ 8 x 310mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT9532-QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 8 x 310mm

Unknown
£9.26

DeWalt DT9532QZ 8 x 310mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 8 x 310mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.07
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt DT9532QZ 8 x 310mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£12.03
Free Delivery

Dewalt Sds Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 8 X 310mm

1-3 working days
£12.36
Delivery from £6.00

Drill Bit Sds-Plus EXTREME 2 Carbide Drill Bit 8Mm X 310Mm DT9532-QZ Single Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.00
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9532-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 8 x 310mm DEWDT9532QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT9532QZ 8 x 310mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

In stock
£13.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt DT9532QZ 8 x 310mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

Longer life, faster drilling and greater durability Superior carbide grade Optimised flute design allows efficient debris removal Hardened body for extra strength and reduced breakage New tip design ensures better bit penetration, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
£7.98
amazon.co.uk