DeWalt DT9566QZ 14 x 160mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT9566-QZ Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

Unknown
£7.27

DeWalt DT9566QZ 14 x 160mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

In stock
£9.56
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT9566QZ 14 x 160mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

In stock
£9.87
Free Delivery

Drill Bit Sds-Plus Extreme 2 Carbide Drill Bit 14Mmx160Mm DT9566-QZ Single Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9566-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 14 x 160mm DEWDT9566QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.94
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT9566QZ 14 x 160mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

In stock
£11.59
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT9566QZ 14 x 160mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

In stock
£11.97
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt DT9566QZ 14 x 160mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit 14 x 160mm

Cheapest offer

Longer life, faster drilling and greater durability Superior carbide grade Optimised flute design allows efficient debris removal Hardened body for extra strength and reduced breakage New tip design ensures better bit penetration, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: DeWalt
£4.95
amazon.co.uk