DEWALT DT9583-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.36

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9583-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.50
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

In stock
£27.67
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT DT9583-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm

Cheapest offer

SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 10 x 1000mm - DEWALT DT9583-QZ, The DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2®Drill Bit is made from superior carbide grade for long life and greater durability. The hardened body adds further strength and helps to reduce breakage. Its optimised flute design provides efficient debris removal whilst the tip design ensures better bit penetration.This DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit has the following dimensions: Diameter: 16mmWorking Length: 550mmOverall Length: 600mmPack Quantity: 1 DEWALT DT9583-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 600mm
£22.36
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)