DEWALT DT9590-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 18 x 450mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.65

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 18 x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.66
Delivery from £3.50

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus DT9590-QZ Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 450 x 400 mm

In stock
£23.28
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus DT9590-QZ Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 450 x 400 mm

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 18mm 450mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus DT9590-QZ Hammer Drill Bit 18 x 450 x 400 mm

In stock
£25.25
Free Delivery

DEWALT Sds-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 18 X 450Mm DEWDT9590QZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.71
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9590-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 18 x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 18 x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT DT9590-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 18 x 450mm

Cheapest offer

SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 10 x 1000mm - DEWALT DT9590-QZ, The DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2®Drill Bit is made from superior carbide grade for long life and greater durability. The hardened body adds further strength and helps to reduce breakage. Its optimised flute design provides efficient debris removal whilst the tip design ensures better bit penetration.This DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit has the following dimensions: Diameter: 18mmWorking Length: 400mmOverall Length: 450mmPack Quantity: 1 DEWALT DT9590-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 18 x 450mm
£20.65
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)