DEWALT DWD024K-GB Percussion Corded Drill with Kit Box - 650W

Cheapest Price
WEB_ONLY
£92.00
Delivery from £4.00

DeWalt DWD024K Hammer Drill

Unknown
£104.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DWD024K 701W 13mm Percussion Drill (230V)

3 working days
£107.98

DEWALT D024K 13mm Keyless Percussion Drill & Case 701W 240V

In stock
£110.99
Delivery from £9.00

Dewalt DWD024K-GB D024K 13mm Percussion Drill 701W 240V DEWD024K

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery
DEWALT DWD024K-GB Percussion Corded Drill with Kit Box - 650W

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT DWD024K-LX corded percussion drill is a powerful tool that combines high performance with ease of use. With a no load speed of 2800rpm it is capable of drilling through wood steel and masonry and the tool also comes with a keyed chuck for easy bit changes.
£92.00
WEB_ONLY
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt DWD024K D024K Percussion Drill Metal 13mm Chuck 240v 650w
£121.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt D024K 13mm Percussion Drill 701W 110V
£143.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery