DeWalt DWHT83839-0 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt Nylon Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft), Great Choice for Clamping Irregular-Shaped Objects.

In stock
£20.60
0.03 GBP/1.0 gram(s)
Free Delivery

DEWALT Hand Tools Nylon Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.27
Free Delivery

DeWALT Hand Tools Nylon Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft Force 454kg 1000 lb DHT083839

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
Free Delivery

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.64
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dwht83839-0 Nylon Band Clamp 4.5M (15Ft) Dht083839

1-3 working days
£28.37
Delivery from £6.00
DeWalt DWHT83839-0 Band Clamp 4.5m 15ft STA083100

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 3253560838393 / Material: Nylon / MPN: DWHT838390 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17075410535 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Dewalt DWHT83839-0 Nylon Band Clamp 4.5m (15ft) DHT083839 / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Band Clamp / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 3253560838393 / GTIN: 3253560838393 / Item Height: 189.000 / Model: DEWALT / Features: Heavy Duty / Item Weight: 0.595
£19.95
ebay.co.uk