DEWALT DWS780 240v Slide mitre saw 305mm

Dewalt DWS780-GB 305mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 240v 1675 Watt Motor

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £599.99

DEWALT DWS780 240v Slide mitre saw 305mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£642.60
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWS780-GB Double Bevel Mitre Saw 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£695.45
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWS780 XPS Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 240v

1-3 days
£699.95
Delivery from £15.95

DeWalt DWS780 XPS Sliding Compound Mitre Saw

Unknown
£699.95
Delivery from £15.95

DeWalt 240v 305mm Compound Slide Mitre Saw DWS780-GB DWS780

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£707.75
Free Delivery

DEWALT Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 305mm 1675W 240V Speed 3,800/min DEWDWS780

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£765.77
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWS780-GB 305mm XPS Compound Slide Mitre Saw 1675W 240V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£774.62
Free Delivery

DeWALT DWS780 305mm Double Bevel Sliding Cut Mitre Saw (DW718XPS) Choose Voltage

£776.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DWS780-GB 305mm Compound Slide Mitre Saw 240V - 1675W

WEB_ONLY
£799.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DWS780 240v Slide mitre saw 305mm

Cheapest offer

Type: Slide mitre saw / Short Description: 240v Slide mitre saw - 305mm blade / Voltage: 240v
£642.60
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Power

Input power 1675 W

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful 1675W motor for efficient cutting
• 305mm blade for precise, wide cuts
• Multiple safety features ensure secure operation

Similar products

DEWALT DWS780X33 240v Slide mitre saw 305mm
£743.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HomeVortex Dust Deflector and Guard Kit for Dewalt DHS780 Series Mitre Saws for DHS780-GB 305mm 54V, DHS780-LX 54V, DWS780-LX 305mm Electric and DWS780-GB 305mm Sliding Models NA376574 NA033407
£33.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99