DeWalt DWST1-75654 DS280 TOUGHSYSTEM Tote Stacking Case Robust Ergonomic Handles

DeWalt DWST1-75654 DS280 Toughsystem Tote

DeWalt DWST1-75654 DS280 TOUGHSYSTEM Tote Stacking Case Robust Ergonomic Handles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT Storage TOUGHSYSTEM Tote

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWST1-75654 Toughsystem Tote Robust Design Ergonomic Handles

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.69
Free Delivery

DeWalt DS280 Tough System Stackable Tote

£53.95
Free Delivery

DeWALT DWST1-75654 Toughsystem Tool Carry Tote Ds350

£54.40
Free Delivery

DWST1-75654 Dewalt Tool Tote Toughsystem

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dwst1-75654 Toughsystem Tool Open Tote Tool Box Carrier Ds280 Triple Pack

1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Durable design: Built to endure tough conditions.
• Customizable layout: Removable tray for organized storage.
• Secure closure: Integrated lock for safety.

Similar products

DeWALT DWST1-75654 ToughSystem Tote
£35.99
Compare 23 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
DeWalt DWST1-75654 ToughSystem DS350 cestello con manico
£46.89
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DWST1-75654 DS350 Toughsystem Tote Storage Tool Carrier
£45.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DWST1-75654 DS350 Toughsystem Open Tote Toolbox - Triple Pack
£135.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dwst1-75654 Toughsystem Tool Open Tote Tool Box Carrier Ds280 - Twin Pack
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
DeWalt DWST1-75654 DS280 TOUGHSYSTEM Tote Stacking Case Robust Ergonomic Handles

Cheapest offer

Size: Large / ProductImageZoomGUID: f44AAOSwETxg3F~P / UPC: 3253561756542 / MPN: DEW175654 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1643958312 / Item Length: 330mm / Depth: 10cm / Colour: Black / Capacity: 20 KG / Item Height: 30cm / Features: Stackable / Finish: Matt / Number of Items: 1 / Item Width: 535mm / Item Diameter: DESCRIPTION / Material: Plastic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: DeWALT DWST1-75654 Toughsystem Tool Carry Tote Ds350 / Brand: DEWALT / Type: Tote Tool Box / EAN: 3253561756542 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 3253561756542 / Model: DWST1-75654 / Item Weight: 20kg / Country of Origin: China
£40.49
ebay.co.uk