DEWALT DWV9110 Tapered Rubber Adapter

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£14.99

DeWalt DWV9110 Airlock Dust Connection System Tapered Adaptor

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DWV9110 AIR LOCK STEPPED DUST EXTRACTION ADAPTOR 29MM 35MM 37MM O DIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.89
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWV9110-XJ Cone Adapter, 29/30/35mm , Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.27
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWV9110 Airlock Dust Connection System Tapered Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWV9110-XJ Cone Adapter, 29/30/35mm , Black

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
DEWALT DWV9110 Tapered Rubber Adapter

Cheapest offer

This airline adapter has been designed to swivel 360 degrees to prevent hose becoming twisted during use.
£14.99
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DWV9110 Tapered Adapter, Black
£59.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery