DEWALT DXVC4001 Regular Cartridge Filter. This Washable and Reusable Cartridge Filter is Perfect for Collecting Dirt, Sawdust and Debris. Collects Particles Down to 5 microns at 95% Efficiency.

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.11
Delivery from £4.49

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.75
Free Delivery

Dewalt Vacuum Dxvc4001 Dxvc4001 Regular Cartridge Filter Dwv4001

1-3 working days
£17.92
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DXVC4001 Standard Cartridge Filter for DXV20S Vacuum

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Free Delivery

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery

Dewalt Vacuum DXVC4001 DXVC4001 Regular Cartridge Filter DWV4001

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.01
Free Delivery

Dewalt Standard Cartridge Filter for DXV20S Vacuum DXVC4001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.14
Free Delivery

DEWALT DXVC4001 Cartridge Filter - Washable, Reusable & Efficient

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.14
Free Delivery

In stock
£19.22
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Fits the following DEWALT Vacuums: DXV04T, DXV05P, DXV05S, DXV08S and DXV06G., Weight: 0.96121546232 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£14.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

£28.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt Vacuum Dxvc4001 Regular Cartridge Filter Multi Colour (One Size)
£21.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
DEWALT DXVC4001 Regular Cartridge Filter- 15-30L (4 Gal.), white
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Fette Filter - DXVC4001 HEPA Filter Compatible with DEWALT DXV04T DXV05P DXV05S DXV08S DXV06G Wet Dry Shop Vacuums. Compare to Part# DXVC4001 - Pack of 2
£44.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.98