Dewalt Dxvc4001 Standard Cartridge Filter For Dxv20S Vacuum DEW-DXVC4001

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.28
Free Delivery

Dewalt Vacuum Dxvc4001 Regular Cartridge Filter DXVC4001

3-5 working days
£13.92
Free Delivery

DEWALT DXVC4001 Regular Cartridge Filter. This Washable and Reusable Cartridge Filter is Perfect for Collecting Dirt, Sawdust and Debris. Collects Particles Down to 5 microns at 95% Efficiency.

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.11
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT Vacuum DXVC4001 Regular Cartridge Filter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

In stock
£17.92
Free Delivery

Dewalt Vacuum Dxvc4001 Dxvc4001 Regular Cartridge Filter Dwv4001

1-3 working days
£17.92
Delivery from £6.00

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery

DEWALT DXVC4001 Cartridge Filter - Washable, Reusable & Efficient

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.16
Free Delivery

In stock
£19.22
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt DXVC4001 Standard Cartridge Filter for DXV20S Vacuum
£18.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dxvc4001 Standard Cartridge Filter For Dxv20S Vacuum DEW-DXVC4001

Cheapest offer

The Dewalt Dxvc4001 Standard Cartridge Filter Fits The&Nbsp;Dxv15T Dxv20P Dxv23G Dxv20S Dxv25S Dxv30Sa Vacuum CleanersThe&Nbsp;Dewalt Dxvc4001 Standard Cartridge Filter Can Be Used For Wet Debris Liquid Sawdust Wood Chip And Worksite Debris. It Fits The Following Dewalt Vacuum Cleaners: Dxv15T Dxv20P Dxv23G Dxv20S Dxv25S Dxv30Sa And The Corresponding Pro/Pta Series.Features:Fits Dewalt Vacuums&Nbsp;15-30LWashable &Amp; Reusable Cartridge Filter Perfect For Collecting Dirt Sawdust And DebrisCollects Particles Down To 5 Microns At 95% EfficiencyPatent Pending Clean Collect Makes Installing And Removing Your Filter Quick Easy And SecurePTDTSADIRDEWDXVC4001
£12.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com