Dewalt DXWT-FT Fold Flat Sack Truck Trolley Tool Cart 190kg Capacity

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dxwt-Ft Fold Flat Sack Truck Trolley Tool Cart 190Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

DeWALT Folding Sack Truck

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.96
Free Delivery

Dewalt DXWT-FT512 Folding Sack Truck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DXWT-FT512 Folding Sack Truck

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DXWT-FT512 Folding Sack Truck

£99.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Compact Folding 190Kg Sack Truck Trolley, XMS25TRUCK

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.99
GBP 0.58 / Sack Truck Trolley
Free Delivery

DeWalt DXWT-FT512 Folding Sack Truck

Unknown
£112.20

DeWalt DXWT-FT512 Folding Hand Truck

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt DXWT-FT Fold Flat Sack Truck Trolley Tool Cart 190kg Capacity

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Weight:: 7.620KG / Type: Sack Truck / Capacity: 190kg / Item Height: 670mm / Width:: 400mm / Manufacturer: Dewalt / Model: DXWT-FT512 / Height: 670mm / Features: Adjustable, Wheels, With Handle / Depth:: 130mm / Width: 400mm / Number of Items: 1 / Item Weight: 7.620KG / Item Width: 400mm
£75.95
ebay.co.uk