DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit

DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 6.5mm 260mm Pack of 1

DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT8918-QZ SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 6.5mm OL...

Unknown
£10.27

DeWalt Wiert?o SDS-Plus Extreme XLR - 6.5x260mm/200mm szt.1

In stock
£10.50
Free Delivery

DeWalt Wiert?o SDS-Plus Extreme XLR - 6.5x260mm/200mm szt.1

In stock
£10.51
Free Delivery

DeWalt Wiert?o SDS-Plus Extreme XLR - 6.5x260mm/200mm szt.1

In stock
£10.98
Free Delivery

DEWALT Sds Plus Xlr Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 6.5Mm Ol:260Mm Wl:200Mm DEWDT891

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.42
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT8918-QZ SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 6.5mm OL:260mm WL200mm

£12.23
Free Delivery

DeWalt Wiert?o SDS-Plus Extreme XLR - 6.5x260mm/200mm szt.1

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools SDS Plus XLR Full Head Carbide Drill Bit 6.5mm OL:260mm WL:20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit is engineered for professional tradespeople tackling demanding drilling applications in masonry, concrete, and all types of stone. Featuring innovative full head carbide construction, this drill bit delivers exceptional performance and durability on the toughest job sites. Designed specifically for drilling plug and anchor holes, the four cutter geometry ensures maximum hole concentricity for superior fixing retention. The optimised four flute spiral design provides consistent drilling speed whilst efficiently removing debris, reducing downtime and improving productivity for contractors on demanding commercial projects. Features and Benefits: • Innovative full head carbide construction offers the highest levels of performance in the hardest applications • Superior carbide grade and geometry ensures greater resistance to breakage and premature wear • Four cutter geometry delivers maximum hole concentricity for better fixing retention
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt SDS+ Drill Bit Elite Carbide 16mm X 250 DT9680-QZ
£25.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DT60831-QZ - Broca SDS-Max XLR 28x670mm 4 Cortes
£54.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DT8922-QZ - Broca XLR SDS+ 8x110x50
£4.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DT9688-QZ - Broca SDS+ 4 cortantes
£36.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 5.5mm 110mm Pack of 1
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95