DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3mm Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT5038-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 3.0Mm Ol:61Mm Wl:33Mm

3-5 working days
£3.52
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT5038-QZ Extreme 2 HSS-G Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm - 2 Pack

Unknown
£4.00

DeWalt DT5038-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0mm x 61mm

2-3 days
£6.81
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm - 2pk

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.16
Free Delivery

CK BRASS Watering Accessories Garden Water Hose Pipe Tube Connector Fittings

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.29
2.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£22.95
Compare 26 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5042-QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bits (2) 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£4.37
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 1.5mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3mm Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

These DeWalt Extreme Metal Drill Bits are suitable for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm². Strong central core with tapered web that greatly reduces breakage and no walk tip for easy positioning on curved surfaces. Features & Benefits • Suitable for portable drilling of steel, alloyed and non-alloyed up to 900N/mm² • An innovative tapered web greatly reduces breakage with a gold ferrous oxide coating preventing overheating for longer bit life • Three flat sides eliminate slipping in the chuck • Permanent size markings located above shank for increased visibility Specifications • Head Type: HSS • Diameter: 3.0mm • Working Length: 33mm • Total Length: 61mm • Pack Quantity: 2
£3.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)