DEWALT DT9582-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 450mm

DEWALT DT9582-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.73

DEWALT DT9582 EXTREME 2 16MM X 400MM SDS PLUS BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.92
Delivery from £3.50

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

In stock
£17.91
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16mm 450mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

In stock
£19.30
Free Delivery

DEWALT Sds-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 16 X 450Mm DEWDT9582QZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT DT9582-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm

Cheapest offer

SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 10 x 1000mm - DEWALT DT9582-QZ, The DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2®Drill Bit is made from superior carbide grade for long life and greater durability. The hardened body adds further strength and helps to reduce breakage. Its optimised flute design provides efficient debris removal whilst the tip design ensures better bit penetration.This DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit has the following dimensions: Diameter: 16mmWorking Length: 400mmOverall Length: 450mmPack Quantity: 1 DEWALT DT9582-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 450mm
£15.73
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£24.89
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£11.59
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)