DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drillbit 10.0 x 100cm DEWDT9547QZ

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drillbit 10.0 x 100cm DEWDT9547QZ

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.83
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9547-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 10 x 1000mm

Unknown
£41.21

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drillbit 10.0 x 100cm DEWDT9547QZ

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9547-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 10 x 1000mm DEWDT9547QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.17
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drillbit 10.0 x 100cm DEWDT9547QZ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.07
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 10 x 1000mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.49
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drillbit 10.0 x 100cm DEWDT9547QZ

In stock
£51.14
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt9547-Qz Sds Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 10 X 1000mm Dewdt9547Qz

1-3 working days
£51.14
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drillbit 10.0 x 100cm DEWDT9547QZ

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£53.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drillbit 10.0 x 100cm DEWDT9547QZ

Cheapest offer

Innovative joining system: The drill bit and its body are connected without breaking, using the durable welding method. 2-step rotation: Effective dust transfer improves drilling performance. Touch core: conical shrink core increases strength, durability and break safety. Abrasion scissors: ensures a minimum diameter of holes. Box contents: 1 x impact drill EXTREME 2 SDS-plus, 10 x 1000 x 950 mm For use in SDS-plus impact drills (battery and cable)., Weight: 0.76941329438 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£35.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£24.89
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£11.59
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Dewalt DT5043QZ 4.2 x 75 mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49