Dewalt DT9581-QZ DT9581-QZ-16x300x250 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Dewalt DT9581-QZ DT9581-QZ-16x300x250 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT9581-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 300mm

Unknown
£11.38

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 16 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £3.50

Dewalt DT9581-QZ DT9581-QZ-16x300x250 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

£13.01
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt DT9581-QZ DT9581-QZ-16x300x250 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

Drill Bit SDS Plus 16Mm X 300Mm Carbide Tip Heavy Duty Concrete Dewalt DT9581QZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.12
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9581-QZ DT9581-QZ-16x300x250 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

In stock
£15.36
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT9581-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 16 x 300mm DEWDT9581QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9581-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 16 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Dewalt DT9581-QZ DT9581-QZ-16x300x250 Broca SDS-Plus Extreme2

Cheapest offer

Original Dewalt quality Very robust and durable With centre reinforcement Centering tip Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Hammer Drill granite tiles for continuous use Metaltm (de) concrete, brick, natural and artificial stone, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£8.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£24.89
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£11.59
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)