DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 20.0X600MM

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 20.0X600MM

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.89
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9600-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 20 x 600mm

Unknown
£32.44

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 20.0X600MM

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9600-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 20 x 550mm x 600mm DT9600QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.90
Free Delivery

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 20 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.54
Free Delivery

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 20.0X600MM

In stock
£37.19
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9600-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 20 x 600mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.25
Free Delivery

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 20.0X600MM

In stock
£37.81
Free Delivery

DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 20.0X600MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DEWALT EXTREME 2 SDS-PLUS DRILLBIT 20.0X600MM

Cheapest offer

Made from carbide for long life Tip designed for durability and speed Optimised flute for debris removal Hardened body for strength, Weight: 1.279 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£31.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DEWDT5038QZ DEWALT DT5038QZ Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit 3.0 x 61mm
£4.19
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 6mm Pack of 10
£24.89
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme HSS-G Metal Drill Bits 2.5mm Pack of 10
£11.59
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£2.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)