DeWalt Extreme 4X Life Mesh 1/3 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DTM8622QZ 120 Grit 1/3 Sanding Sheets (Pack of 5), DTM8622-QZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DTM8622-QZ 1/3 Mesh Sanding Sheets 120 Grit (Pack Of 5)

Unknown
£10.27

DEWALT 1/3 Mesh Sanding Sheets 120 Grit (Pack Of 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £3.50

Dewalt DTM8622QZ 120 Grit 1/3 Sanding Sheets (Pack of 5), DTM8622-QZ

In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dtm8622-Qz 1/3 Mesh Sanding Sheets Fine 120 Grit (Pack 5) Dewdtm8622Qz

1-3 working days
£13.89
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DTM8622-QZ 1/3 Mesh Sanding Sheets Fine 120 Grit (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT 1/3 Mesh Sanding Sheets Fine 120 Grit (Pack Of 5) DEWDTM8622QZ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt DTM8622QZ 120 Grit 1/3 Sanding Sheets (Pack of 5), DTM8622-QZ

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
DeWalt Extreme 4X Life Mesh 1/3 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest offer

Mesh sheets for third sheet orbital sanders. Features & Benefits • Mesh sanding sheets last at least four times longer than traditional DeWalt sanding sheets • Fibres are drawn away from the surface into the small holes, and don‘t sit between the material and the abrasive grains • Dust can be drawn through the mesh sanding sheet across a wider area rather than being limited to the holes in traditional sandpaper • Easier mesh sanding sheet selection as there is no requirement to match a specifc dust extraction pattern • The user can clean the mesh sheets, removing the dust from the wholes and bring the sheets back to a nearly new condition • Makes using the sander quicker and easier by not having to use clip fastening associated with non hook and loop sheets Specifications • Dimensions: 93mm x190 mm • Grit: 120g • Pack Quantity: 5
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit
£4.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 4mm 110mm
£2.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme 4X Life 125mm Mesh Sanding Disc 125mm 120g Pack of 5
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit
£2.65
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DEWALT DT5543QZ 4 x 75mm Extreme 2 Metal Drill Bit (10 Pieces)
£24.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery