Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm

DeWalt Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125mm

Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.89
Delivery from £4.49

Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm

In stock
£21.85
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT40252-QZ Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 x 1.3mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm

In stock
£25.23
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm

Unknown
£25.44
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt40252-Qz Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Blade 125mm X 22.23mm X 1.3mm

1-3 working days
£25.44
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 x 22.23 x 1.3mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Dewalt Power Tools Dt40252 Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc 125 X 22.23 X 1.3Mm

Cheapest offer

Less dust residues: extreme diamond cutting disc works less odours and dust, because the disc does not wear like a linked s ander The brand in which professionals trust Delivery 1 x extreme includes: 1 x diamond cutting disc, diameter 125 mm, thickness 13 mm, for use in angle grinders (battery and cables), Weight: 0.27778245012 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£15.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT DT90294-QZ EXTREME concrete cutting 125mm x 22.23mm
Delivery from £4.95
DeWalt DT40253-QZ Extreme 150 x 22.23mm Diamond Metal Cutting Disc
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Extreme Diamond Metal Cutting Disc
£17.94
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT40270 190mm 24 Tooth Diamond Bore Blade for Dcsdcs577
£22.15
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery