Dewalt Dt4769 Extreme Impact Flat Drill Bit 22 X 152Mm

DeWalt Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit 22mm 152mm

Dewalt Dt4769 Extreme Impact Flat Drill Bit 22 X 152Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.89
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit 22mm 152mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt DT4769-QZ Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 22 X 152Mm

3-5 working days
£4.21
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT4769QZ 22 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT4769-QZ Extreme Flatwood Drill Bit 22 x 152mm

Unknown
£4.80

DeWalt DT4769-QZ Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit 22mm x 152mm

1-2 days
£6.96
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT4769QZ 22 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.13
Delivery from £2.59

Dewalt DT4769QZ 22 x 152 mm Extreme Flat Wood Drill Bit,Multi

In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

DeWalt DEWDT71514QZ Extreme Impact Ready Rapid Load Screwdriving Set, Yellow, Set of 6 Piece
£8.35
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Impact Bit Holder DT7522 Extreme – Flextorq Zone, Quick Lock
£8.99
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWALT DT5030 - QZ Extreme Impact Step Drill 14 - 25mm
£32.99
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt 10 Piece Impact Screwdriver Angled Bit Holder Set
£13.95
Compare 12 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Pozi Extreme Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit PZ2 50mm Pack of 2
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt Dt4769 Extreme Impact Flat Drill Bit 22 X 152Mm

Cheapest offer

Make an Impact with The Dewalt DT4769 Extreme Impact Flatwood Drill Bit The Dewalt DT4769 has a 22mm diameter and an overall length of 152mm. The Flat Drill Bit has been designed for drilling wood materials such as chipboard softwood and hardwood. It has been manufactured with a robust steel shank for increased durability and chamfered outer cutting spurs for razor-sharp clean precise drilling.Features:Ideal for door locks electrical and plumbing workSpecification:Length: 152mmPack Quantity: 1Cutting Diameter: 22mm PTDTSADIRDEWDT4769QZ
£3.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com