DEWALT DT6689-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13 x 150mm

DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13mm 150mm

DEWALT DT6689-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13 x 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.24

DeWalt DT6689QZ 13 x 150mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6689QZ 13 x 150mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£9.11
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6689QZ 13 x 150mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£9.29
Delivery from £9.95

Dewalt Dt6689-Xj Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13 X 150mm Dewdt6689Xj

1-3 working days
£9.82
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT6689QZ 13 x 150mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6689-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13 x 150mm DEWDT6689XJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6689QZ 13 x 150mm Extreme Masonry Drill Bit

In stock
£11.11
Free Delivery

DEWALT - Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.17
GBP 11.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT6689-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13 x 150mm

Cheapest offer

Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75mm - DEWALT DT6689-XJ, The DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bits offer excellent quality for all types of masonry work. They last up to 2 times longer and deliver up to 50% more holes per charge on a cordless drill than a standard masonry bit. Optimum carbide grade maximises durability. A unique tip design provides an efficient drilling action and reduced walking for greater accuracy. Optimised milled flute offers fast drilling and the special copper brazing withstands high temperatures. Applications: Typically used for drilling anchors, plastic plugs, fixings or pipework clearance holes. Suitable for masonry, brick, stone, tiles and light concrete.This DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 13mmOverall Length: 150mmWorking Length: 100mm DEWALT DT6689-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 13 x 150mm
£8.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Precise Engineering: Ensures accurate outcomes every time.
• Broad Compatibility: Works with various drill types.
• Durable Design: Resists wear and maintains sharpness.

Similar products

DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 100mm
£4.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 5mm 150mm
£3.29
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT6676-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 150Mm
£3.30
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drillbit 16.00x200mm
Delivery from £4.49
DEWALT EXTREME MASONRY 10 X 120MM DRILL BI
£6.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery