DEWALT DT6690-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm

DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 150mm

DEWALT DT6690-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.97

Drill Bit, DT6690-XJ Extreme Sds-Plus Masonry Drill Bit 14Mm X 150Mm, Dewalt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT6690-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm DEWDT6690XJ

£11.72
Free Delivery

DEWALT - Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.92
GBP 12.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeWalt DEWDT6690XJ Heavy Duty Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14x150mm UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT6690-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm

£12.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm

£13.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm DEWDT6690XJ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT6690QZ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14.00 x 150mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT DT6690-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm

Cheapest offer

Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 4 x 75mm - DEWALT DT6690-XJ, The DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bits offer excellent quality for all types of masonry work. They last up to 2 times longer and deliver up to 50% more holes per charge on a cordless drill than a standard masonry bit. Optimum carbide grade maximises durability. A unique tip design provides an efficient drilling action and reduced walking for greater accuracy. Optimised milled flute offers fast drilling and the special copper brazing withstands high temperatures. Applications: Typically used for drilling anchors, plastic plugs, fixings or pipework clearance holes. Suitable for masonry, brick, stone, tiles and light concrete.This DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 14mmOverall Length: 150mmWorking Length: 100mm DEWALT DT6690-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 14 x 150mm
£7.97
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 100mm
£4.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 5mm 150mm
£3.29
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT6676-XJ Extreme Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 150Mm
£3.30
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DEWALT Extreme Masonry Drillbit 16.00x200mm
Delivery from £4.49
DEWALT EXTREME MASONRY 10 X 120MM DRILL BI
£6.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery