DeWalt Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.89
Free Delivery

DeWALT DT1472 MULTI MATERIAL PCD FIBRE CEMENT DIAMOND SAW BLADE 190MM X 4T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.89
Delivery from £7.00

DeWalt PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DT1472-QZ Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T

Unknown
£62.22

DeWalt Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T

In stock
£62.29
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T

In stock
£67.96
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£70.82
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T

In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T DEWDT1472QZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 4T

Cheapest offer

Cuts effortlessly through fibre cement panels and other dense composite materials such as: marley eternit (fibre cement facade cladding), trespa Clean cut and low dust generation, 100x longer service life compared to conventional circular saws scoped Box contents: 1 x circular saw blade for fibre cement with systhetic polycrystalline diamond-studded teeth Extreme pcd fibre cement saw blade 190 x 30mm x 4t Very good cutting results in other materials such as laminate and melamine surfaces, fibreglass reinforced plastic, soft and hardwood, fibreboard, plywood and chipwood, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£49.89
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DeWALT DT1470 4T 160MM MULTI MATERIAL PCD FIBRE CEMENT DIAMOND SAW BLADE
£39.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade
£134.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 305mm 16T 30mm
£156.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
PCD Fibre Cement & Composite Saw Blade 165, 190, 216, 235, 250, 260, 305mm
£53.60
GBP 53.60 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery