DeWalt Replacement Seal for DCE590 Grabo Suction Lifter

DEWALT GRABO Lifter Replacement Seal, DZE591-XJ

DeWalt Replacement Seal for DCE590 Grabo Suction Lifter

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Replacement Seal for DCE590 Grabo Suction Lifter

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT GRABO Lifter Replacement Seal, DZE591-XJ

In stock
£37.83
Delivery from £4.95

DEWALT GRABO Lifter Replacement Seal, DZE591-XJ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.73
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dze591-Xj Dze591 Suction Lifter Seal Dewdze591

1-3 working days
£39.98
Delivery from £6.00

DEWALT GRABO Lifter Replacement Seal, DZE591-XJ

In stock
£41.84
Free Delivery

DEWALT GRABO Lifter Replacement Seal, DZE591-XJ

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT GRABO Lifter Replacement Seal, DZE591-XJ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£43.99
Delivery from £9.00

DEWALT GRABO Lifter Replacement Seal, DZE591-XJ

In stock
£44.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt DCE590N-XJ Dce590N Grabo Suction Lifter 18V Bare Unit
£246.99
GBP 246.99 / Unit
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GRABO Pro Brushless Battery Adaptor for DeWalt Batteries, Power Adaptor for GRABO Pro Brushless Vacuum Lifter Tool, Compatible with DeWalt Battery System
£26.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DeWalt DCE590 18v XR Cordless Grabo Suction Lifter 1 x 2ah Li-ion Charger Case
£358.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Replacement Seal for DCE590 Grabo Suction Lifter

Cheapest offer

A replacement pad for the DeWalt DCE590 Grabo Suction Lifter. This allows you to keep your suction lifter in optimal condition to give the best seal, especially with semi-porous materials and uneven surfaces. Using the suction lifter with rougher materials can wear the pad out, but replacements allow you to replace this user serviceable part. Features and Benefits • Replacement for the DCE590 • OEM replacement • Made from high quality material • Restores full original suction Specifications • Dimensions: 200 x 310 x 200mm • Weight: 0.5kg
£32.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)