Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55528-1 Flat Bar 530Mm (21In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.73
Free Delivery

DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar 530mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt Flat Wrecking Bar

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Flat Bar 530mm (21in), This bar has multiple nail pullers and point bevelled ends for efficient nail removal.

In stock
£22.50
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dwht55528-1 Flat Bar 530mm (21In) Dht155528

1-3 working days
£23.26
Delivery from £6.00

In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery

In stock
£23.62
Free Delivery

In stock
£24.67
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWHT55528-1 Flat Bar 530mm (21in) DHT155528

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55129-1 Wrecking Bar 600Mm (24In)
£24.65
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Wrecking Bar 1060mm
£29.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Dewalt 250mm Steel Moulding Bar
£17.60
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt 250mm Steel Claw Bar
£16.00
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dewalt Hand Tools DWHT55528-1 Flat Bar 530Mm (21In)

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Flat Bar is made from spring steel for added strength and durability. Its extra wide prying end provides greater leverage and bigger pry surface. This bar has multiple nail pullers and point bevelled ends for efficient nail removal.1 x DEWALT Flat Bar 530mm (21in).PTDDHT155528
£19.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com