DeWALT Grinder Discs 125mm 1mm x10 Slitting For Metal Stainless Steel Inox 5"

DeWalt High Perfomance Steel Cutting Discs 125mm 1mm Pack of 25

DeWALT Grinder Discs 125mm 1mm x10 Slitting For Metal Stainless Steel Inox 5"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.81
GBP 1.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

DeWalt High Perfomance Steel Cutting Discs

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt 125mm 5.5" 1mm Thin Inox Metal Cutting Disc 22mm Bore Flat Disc X 25 Pack

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT20594-QZ High Performance Bonded Thin Metal Cutting Discs 125 x 1.0 x 2

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT20594-QZ Pack De 25 Discs De 125mm X 1mm for DIYers & Professionals, Built for Cutting and Finishing Jobs, 125mm, 1mm

In stock
£27.45
Free Delivery
DeWALT Grinder Discs 125mm 1mm x10 Slitting For Metal Stainless Steel Inox 5"

Cheapest offer

Corded/ Cordless: Both / Model: 5" inch / Grinder Type: Angle Grinder / Disc Material: Aluminium Oxide / Application: Metal, Stainless Steel, Steel, Inox, Chaser, Wheel, 5", 5 inch / Country of Origin: China / Diameter: 125 mm
£12.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt High Perfomance Steel Cutting Discs
£17.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt High Perfomance Steel Cutting Discs
£19.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95