Dewalt DT5227-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 13.0Mm Ol:151Mm Wl:101Mm

DeWalt HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit DT5227-QZ 13.0 mm - OL 151 mm, WL 101 mm

Dewalt DT5227-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 13.0Mm Ol:151Mm Wl:101Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.01
Free Delivery

DEWALT HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 13.0mm OL:151mm WL:101mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £3.50

Dewalt DT5227QZ 13 x 151 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.45
Delivery from £4.49

DEWALT DT5227-QZ HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 13.0mm OL:151mm WL:101mm

Unknown
£12.18

Dewalt DT5227QZ 13 x 151 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery

Dewalt DT5227QZ 13 x 151 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery

DEWALT Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 13.0Mm Ol:151Mm Wl:101Mm DEWDT5227QZ

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.22
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt5227-Qz Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 13.0mm Ol:151mm Wl:101mm Dewdt5227Qz

1-3 working days
£13.39
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT5227-QZ HSS G Ground Jobber Drill Bit 13.0mm x 151mm

1-2 days
£13.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Dewalt DT5209-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 4.0Mm Ol:75Mm Wl:43Mm
£2.75
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt Black and Gold Hex Impact HSS Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 1
£9.95
Compare 25 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Dewalt DT5214QZ 5 x 86 mm HSS G Jobber Drill Bit
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Black&Gold Hex Hss-G Drill Bit 5.0Mm DT20606-QZ
£3.43
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
DeWalt T118G HSS Metal Cutting Jigsaw Blades Pack of 5
£4.89
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dewalt DT5227-QZ Hss-G Jobber Drill Bit 13.0Mm Ol:151Mm Wl:101Mm

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT HSS G-Jobber Drill Bit is a precision ground twist drill bit for rapid drilling long-life and excellent concentricity. It has been manufactured from High-Speed Steel that conforms to DIN 338. The drill bit is ground from solid stock and has a right-hand cutting type N flute with a precision ground end at 118° point angle.This DEWALT HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit has the following specification: Diameter: 13.0mmOverall Length: 151mmWorking Length: 101mmPack Quantity: 1PTDDEWDT5227QZ
£9.01
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com