DEWALT Impact Ready FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces (DWA2T40IR), 22.2 x 4 x 22.2 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.54
Delivery from £10.52

DEWALT Impact Ready FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces (DWA2T40IR), 22.2 x 4 x 22.2 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.00
Free Delivery

DEWALT Impact Ready FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces (DWA2T40IR), 22.2 x 4 x 22.2 cm

In stock
£30.16
Delivery from £8.32

DEWALT Impact Ready FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces (DWA2T40IR), 22.2 x 4 x 22.2 cm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.70
Free Delivery

DEWALT Impact Ready FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces (DWA2T40IR), 22.2 x 4 x 22.2 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.00
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWA2T40IR Impact Ready Flextorq Screw Driving Set 40 Piece by Dewalt

In stock
£39.14
Delivery from £8.34

Dewalt DWA2T40IR Impact Ready Flextorq Screw Driving Set 40 Piece by Dewalt

£39.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Impact Ready Flextorq Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces (Dwa 2 T 40 Ir), 22.2 X 4 X Cm

1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00
DEWALT Impact Ready FlexTorq Screwdriver Bit Set, 40 Pieces (DWA2T40IR), 22.2 x 4 x 22.2 cm

Cheapest offer

Connectable accessory storage system to optimize storage space of the drill bits set Patented bit-bar design of DEWALT bit set allows easy removal of bits and customizable placement Clear lid of the driver bit set allows you to easily see contents at glance Clip latch for secure closing Small Bulk Storage size fits inside the Small and Medium ToughCase+ (sold separately) - Ideal for organizing loose bits.CNC-machined bit tip for precise fit in screw heads for reducing cam-out.Extended FlexTorq Zone* transfers optimal torque.Magnetic Screw Lock sleeve minimizes drops and reduces wobbles, Weight: 1.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£23.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

DeWalt DEWDT71514QZ Extreme Impact Ready Rapid Load Screwdriving Set, Yellow, Set of 6 Piece
£8.35
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Bit Holder, 3-in-1, Impact Ready (DWA3HLDFT)
£14.14
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt DT50060 5 Piece Impact Ready Drill and Tap Set
£32.89
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DWA2NGFT40IR Impact Ready Flextorq 40-Piece Steel Screwdriver Bit Set
£27.91
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.12
DEWALT DCF850N-XJ Battery Impact Wrench 18 V
£95.93
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery