DeWalt Impact Torsion Bit and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

DeWalt Impact Torsion Bit and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve PH2 50mm Pack of 2

DeWalt Impact Torsion Bit and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT Impact-QZ Torsion 2 x PH2 50mm and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

Unknown
£8.77

Screwdriver Bit Impact PH2 50Mm Torsion Magnetic Sleeve 3 Pack Dewalt DT70536T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt70536T-Qz Impact Torsion Bits Ph2 X 50mm X2 & Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

1-3 working days
£11.87
Delivery from £6.00

Dewalt DT70536T-QZ Impact Torsion Bits PH2 x 50mm x2 & Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

DEWALT - Impact Torsion 2 x PH2 50mm and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.38
GBP 13.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT70536T-QZ Impact Torsion Bits PH2 x 50mm (x2) and Magnetic Screwlock

£13.75
Free Delivery

DEWALT Impact Torsion Bits PH2 x 50mm (x2) and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve DEWDT7

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.90
Free Delivery

Dewalt Impact Torsion Bits PH2 x 50mm (x2) and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DeWalt Impact Torsion Bit and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT Impact Torsion 2 x PH2 50mm and Magnetic Screwlock Sleeve Set. The impact bits have a 15° torsion zone that allows the screw driver bit to flex rather than breaking and the Full Fit head prevents the rounding of the screw head and prevents 'cam out' (bit head slipping out of screw head due to the turning force). The Magnetic Screwlock enables tasks to be completed quicker and easier, reducing instances of dropped or lost screws.
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

XMS DEWALT Extreme Impact Torsion Bits PZ2 x 16,Multi,One Size,DT70618T-QZ
£10.89
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT DT70527T 25mm Impact Torsion Screwdriver PZ2 Bits (25 Pack Tic Tac Dispenser)
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
DeWalt Extreme Impact Torsion Torx Screwdriver Bit T20 85mm Pack of 2
£5.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Torx Extreme Impact Torsion Screwdriver Bit T25 50mm Pack of 2
£2.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
DeWalt Impact Bit Holder DT7522 Extreme – Flextorq Zone, Quick Lock
£8.99
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49