Dewalt Mig Weld Milled Face Rip Claw Hammer 400g (14oz), Its Lightweight Design Produces a Fast Swinging and Reduced Fatigue.

Cheapest Price
In stock
£56.48
Free Delivery

Dewalt DWHT51138-0 Mig Weld Milled Face Rip Claw Hammer 400g (14oz) DHT051138

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DWHT51138-0 Rip Claw Steel Hammer 400g (14oz)

Unknown
£58.20

Dewalt DWHT51138-0 Mig Weld Milled Face Rip Claw Hammer 400g (14oz) DHT051138

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.50
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT51138-0 Mig Weld Milled Rip Claw Hammer 14oz / 400g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Mig Weld Milled Face Rip Claw Hammer 400g (14oz)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

In stock
£59.94
Free Delivery

DeWalt DWHT51138-0 14oz (0.40kg) Mig Weld Milled Rip Claw Hammer

£59.98
Free Delivery

DeWALT Mig Weld Milled Face Rip Claw Hammer 400g (14oz)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£60.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

ALL-STEEL l design for durability and long life LIGHTWEIGHT; fast swinging and reduced fatigue PRODUCES the same impact as a 794g (28oz) hammer VIBRATION absorbing grip for improved comfort MAGNETIC nail starter for easy, one-handed nail placement, Weight: 2.0282528104 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£56.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Black & Decker DWHT51135X 12 Oz. Mig Weld Nailing Hammer
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery