DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.93
Free Delivery

DeWalt DE0881T Lightweight 1/4" Thread Mini Tripod for DW088 Lasers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.94
Delivery from £5.95

DEWALT DE0881T Laser tripod

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Delivery from £4.95

DeWalt DE0881T-XJ 1/4" Thread Elevated Mini Tripod for DW088 Lasers

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.88
Free Delivery

DEWALT DE0881T-XJ ¼” Elevated Tripod (0.75m - 1.84m)

3 working days
£52.99

DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.84m | 1/4" Mounting Thread | DE0881T | Crank Head & Bag

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.52
Free Delivery

DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T

In stock
£57.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T

Cheapest offer

VERSATILITY: Tripod with 1/4" - 20 mounting threads. Extendable legs between 0.75m to 1.84m and integrated vial on the head for levelling accuracy QUICK HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: Elevating head with crank, 2-stage telescopic legs. The head can tilt and adjust for quick and easy movement PORTABLE: Aluminium construction making it sturdy, lightweight and portable. STABILITY: The rubber feet allow extra grip for stability on any terrain, making it suitable for outdoor applications INCLUDES: soft bag for storage, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
£42.93
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

DEWALT Light Weight Mini Tripod with 1/4-inch Thread
£42.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT Green Line Laser Detector Upto 50M Working Range DE0892G & Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T
£136.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DEWALT 2-Way Self Levelling Cross Line Green Beam Laser with Carry Case DW088CG & DEWALT Mini Tripod 1.7M 1/4 Inch Mounting Thread DE0881T
£172.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49