DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

DeWALT Multitool Oscillating Blade DT20775-QZ 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal (5 Pack)

DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.94
Free Delivery

DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Dewalt Power Tools DT20775-QZ Dt20775 Bi-Metal 3-Sided Cutting Multitool Blade 54Mm (5 Pack)

3-5 working days
£67.88
Free Delivery

Dewalt Dt20775-Qz Bi-Metal 3-Sided Cutting Multitool Blade 54mm (5 Pack)

1-3 working days
£72.23
Delivery from £6.00

DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

In stock
£72.26
Free Delivery

DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.48
Free Delivery

DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£74.67
Free Delivery

DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.63
Free Delivery

DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

In stock
£79.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

DeWalt DT20715-QZ Multi-Tool Accessory Blade Set 5 Piece
£37.04
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt - DCS356N 18V xr Cordless Brushless Oscillating Multi Tool
£115.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT DCS355N-XJ Oscilating Multi Tool 18 V Brushless
£84.98
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DEWALT 20V Max XR Oscillating Multi-Tool, Variable Speed, Tool Only (DCS356B)
£142.91
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DCS355D2 18v XR Brushless Oscillating Multi-Tool 2x 2.0Ah Batts
£207.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWALT 54mm 3-Sided Bi-Metal Oscillating Blade (5 Pc), DT20775-QZ

Cheapest offer

INKJET PRINTED: Features long-lasting visibility on size and materials for easy identification 54MM BLADE WIDTH: Offers a wider cutting surface for efficient and versatile cutting applications BI-METAL COATING: Equipped with SY090 High Speed Steel and next-gen TiN Coating for extra long life and the ability to cut through nails 3 CUTTING EDGED BLADE: Provides easy control when cutting drywall and allows for precise side cuts BUILT FOR DEMANDING PROFESSIONALS: For 100 years, DEWALT has been the brand of choice for demanding professionals who require tools that are, tough, and built to last; with a legacy of and a future of continued, DEWALT tools are engineered to deliver superior performance and durability, ensuring you can tackle the most challenging tasks with confidence and precision; when you choose DEWALT, you're investing in a tool that stands up to the rigors of professional use, unparalleled toughness, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£50.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk