Dewalt Power Tools DCF512EN-XJ Dcf512En Xr Brushless 1/2In Extended Ratchet 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£226.55
Free Delivery

DeWalt DCF512E 18v XR Brushless Cordless 1/2" Drive Extended Ratchet Wrench No Batteries No Charger No Case

1-3 days
£233.95
Delivery from £5.95

DeWalt DCF512E 18v XR Brushless Cordless 1/2" Drive Extended Ratchet Wrench

Unknown
£233.95
Delivery from £5.95

Dewalt Dcf512En 18V Xr 1/2'' Brushless Extended Open Head Ratchet Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£235.59
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF512EN XR Brushless 1/2in Extended Ratchet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.03
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF512EN XR Brushless 1/2in Extended Ratchet

1-2 days
£256.49
Free Delivery

DEWALT DCF512EN-XJ XR Brushless 1/2in Extended Ratchet 18V Bare Unit DEWDCF512EN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.25
Free Delivery
Dewalt Power Tools DCF512EN-XJ Dcf512En Xr Brushless 1/2In Extended Ratchet 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT DCF512EN XR Brushless 1/2in Extended Ratchet allows efficient access in tight spaces that require additional reach. Easily fasten and remove tough bolts. Break stubborn fasteners with up to 95Nm of max torque and help maximise productivity with a variable speed trigger.The glass-filled nylon tool housing provides durability when working with harsh chemicals and solvents. Designed with a trigger lock switch to help prevent unintentional tool activation and an easy-to-engage forward/reverse switch the 18V XR Extended Reach Ratchet was built for ease-of-use and user control. It also features a bright white LED that helps improve visibility around the workpiece.Bare Unit NO battery or charger supplied.Specifications:No Load Speed: 0-250/min.Max. Torque: 95NmPTDDEWDCF512EN
£226.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com