Dewalt Dt70902T-Qz Mclaren Flextorq Screwdriving Set, 28 Piece Dewdt70902Tq

Dewalt Power Tools DT70902T-QZ Mclaren Flextorq Screwdriving Set 28 Piece

Dewalt Dt70902T-Qz Mclaren Flextorq Screwdriving Set, 28 Piece Dewdt70902Tq

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£28.95
Delivery from £6.00

DeWalt DT70902T-QZ 28 Piece McLaren FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70902T-QZ 28 Piece McLaren FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set

In stock
£31.96
Free Delivery

DeWalt DT70902T-QZ 28 Piece McLaren FLEXTORQ Screwdriver Bit Set

In stock
£32.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evolution 005-0001 Mitre Saw Stand With Universal Fittings
£74.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DE6992-XJ Guide Sleeve, One Size + Suitable Power Tool Accessory
£131.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWALT DCB183-XJ 18 V 2.0 Ah Li-Ion Battery
£29.99
Compare 46 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt Dt70902T-Qz Mclaren Flextorq Screwdriving Set, 28 Piece Dewdt70902Tq

Cheapest offer

The DEWALT 28 Piece McLaren FLEXTORQ Screwdriving Set. Supplied in a TOUGH CASE, this is part of a connectable case system TSTAK compatible. Individual TOUGH CASES can be clipped together for easy transportation. Contains:1 x 25mm Phillips Impact Ready FLEXTORQ Bit: PH24 x 25mm Pozi Impact Ready FLEXTORQ Bits: PZ1, PZ2(x2), PZ34 x 25mm TORX Impact Ready FLEXTORQ Bits: T20, T256 x 57mm Phillips Impact Ready FLEXTORQ Bits: PH1, PH2(x2), PH3(x3)11 x 57mm Pozi Impact Ready FLEXTORQ Bits: PZ1, PZ2(x6), PZ3(x4)4 x 57mm Pozi Impact Ready FLEXTORQ Bits: T20(x2), T25(x2)1 x Magnetic Bit Holder.
£28.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)