DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots SBP SRC Full Grain Leather UK 10 EUR 45 Multi Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.79
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots SBP SRC Full Grain Leather UK 10 EUR 45 Multi Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots SBP SRC Full Grain Leather UK 10 EUR 45 Multi Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.82
Free Delivery

Dewalt Size 10 Extreme Tan Safety Work Boot Steel Toe Full Grain Leather Dewextw

1-3 working days
£63.93
Delivery from £6.00

DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots SBP SRC Full Grain Leather UK 10 EUR 45 Multi Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.14
Free Delivery

DeWALT Safety Footwear Wheat 45 10

10 Working Days
£82.19
Free Delivery
DeWALT Power Tools Extreme 3 Safety Boots SBP SRC Full Grain Leather UK 10 EUR 45 Multi Colour

Cheapest offer

ULTIMATE FOOT PROTECTION: Features steel toecaps resisting 200 Joules and heat resistance up to 300°C for extreme work environments. SECURE GRIP SOLE: The sole is oil and SRC slip resistant, providing stable and secure footing on potentially hazardous and slick surfaces. ALL-DAY WEAR COMFORT: Built with lightweight construction, a moulded midsole for support, and a dual density removable insole. ROBUST UPPER DESIGN: Constructed with full grain leather uppers, ensuring lasting durability and resilience against daily workplace demands. INDUSTRY COMPLIANCE: Certified to CE EN ISO 20345-2011 with SBP safety and SRC slip ratings for essential workplace standards., Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
£59.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk